Sistema Rais Formularios 2017
Submit to Twitter
Submit to Facebook
Submit to Facebook
 
Facultad :
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I-J-K | L | M | N-Ñ | O | P-Q | R | S | T-U | V | W-X-Y-Z

Código Nombres Facultad
000043 ABAD PACHECO MARCIAL Ciencias Económicas
000191 ABUHADBA HOYOS TULIO Odontología
000221 ACERO ROSALES TOMAS MANUEL Química e Ingeniería Química
00023A ACEVEDO BASURTO SARA Letras y Ciencias Humanas
0A1335 ACEVEDO BORREGO ADOLFO OSWALDO Ingeniería Industrial
000264 ACEVEDO TOVAR LUZ MARINA Educación
00028E ACHA ESPINOZA JESUS WALTER Ciencias Físicas
0A1914 ACOSTA CONCHUCOS OSCAR Farmacia y Bioquímica
00037A ACOSTA EVANGELISTA ZULLY LUZ Medicina
000388 ACOSTA MALPICA EMMA MAGDA Farmacia y Bioquímica
096539 ACUACHE QUISPE YISSELLA BETZABETH Medicina
091049 ACUÑA MONTAÑEZ WALTER ROBERTO Ciencias Matemáticas
095206 ACUÑA RAMOS CARLOS ALBERTO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
088358 ADANAQUE VELASQUEZ RAUL DOMITILO Ciencias Sociales
00054A ADRIAZOLA CRUZ ROSA YSABEL Ciencias Matemáticas
000639 AGUERO PALACIOS YSELA DOMINGA Ciencias Matemáticas
00076E AGUILAR HURTADO MARIA LUISA Ciencias Físicas
0A1923 AGUILAR LUNA SILVIA YSABEL Ciencias Biológicas
0A0388 AGUILAR PUNTRIANO CESAR AUGUSTO Ciencias Biológicas
087696 AGUIRRE CESPEDES CESAR AUGUSTO Ciencias Físicas
0A1882 AGUIRRE ENCISO JOSUE ALONSO Ciencias Matemáticas
000884 AGUIRRE MEDRANO ROSA VIRGINIA Química e Ingeniería Química
0A1452 AGUIRRE MORALES PROUVE MANUEL AUGUSTO Ciencias Sociales
091081 ALARCON LOAYZA LUIS ALBERTO Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
086541 ALARCON MATUTTI RUBEN VIRGILIO Ingeniería Electrónica y Eléctrica
0A0183 ALARCON MATUTTI DE GUTIERREZ EDITH Medicina
0A1952 ALARCON VARGAS FREDDY Ciencias Contables
001201 ALARCON VILLAVERDE JORGE ODON Medicina
094714 ALBA CHINCHA MONICA CECILIA Medicina Veterinaria
0A2048 ALBA LUNA JEANNE ROSSANNE Ciencias Biológicas
001287 ALBAN CASTILLO JOAQUINA ADELAIDA Ciencias Biológicas
0A0208 ALBORNOZ FALCON CAROLINA LEONOR Letras y Ciencias Humanas
0A0623 ALCALDE GONZALES JAVIER IGNACIO Ciencias Sociales
085359 ALCANTARA SALAZAR GERARDO Derecho y Ciencia Política
08476A ALCARRAZ CURI MARIO Ciencias Biológicas
00149A ALDAMA PINEDO JAVIER ULISES Letras y Ciencias Humanas
001503 ALDANA ALVAREZ MANUEL ISMAEL Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
0A1931 ALDAZABAL CONTRERAS JANET CECIBEL Ciencias Contables
00152A ALE BORJA NEPTALI Química e Ingeniería Química
067903 ALEGRE ECHEVARRIA JAIME ALFREDO Medicina
077976 ALEGRIA GUERRERO RAUL CESAR Medicina
001694 ALFARO MANTILLA JULIO CESAR Medicina
0A1517 ALFARO MENDIVES KAREN LIZETH Letras y Ciencias Humanas
088595 ALFONZO FLORES ISABEL Medicina
001821 ALIAGA LLANOS ADRIAN GUILLERMO Ciencias Matemáticas
001872 ALIAGA SANTA MARIA MERIDA ELVIRA Medicina
092347 ALIAGA TOVAR JAIME RAMIRO Psicología
001902 ALIAGA VIERA SEGUNDO ELEAZAR Medicina
095915 ALJOVIN DE LOSADA CRISTOBAL ROQUE Ciencias Sociales
002038 ALLENDE CCAHUANA TEOFILO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
002151 ALMONACID MOSCOSO ANTONIO Farmacia y Bioquímica
0A2040 ALMONACID ROMAN ROBERT DANTE Farmacia y Bioquímica
079197 ALONZO SUTTA ALICIA NIDIA Letras y Ciencias Humanas
002194 ALPACA ARENAS MELITON Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
077909 ALVA BETALLELUZ PILAR FERNANDA Medicina
002313 ALVA BRAVO ALFREDO CELSO Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
0A0229 ALVA HUAYANEY MIGUEL ERNESTO Ciencias Sociales
00238E ALVA SALDAÑA VICTOR EDMUNDO Ingeniería Electrónica y Eléctrica
00247A ALVARADO DE PIEROLA CARLOS ALBERTO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
002569 ALVARADO IPARRAGUIRRE DEBORA ELIZABETH Ciencias Biológicas
08607A ALVARADO MENACHO SERGIO FRANCISCO Odontología
002593 ALVARADO PINEDO LUCAS ARNALDO Ciencias Físicas
002615 ALVARADO RIVADENEYRA SILAS HILDELIZA Medicina
002631 ALVARADO SANCHEZ ARNALDO Medicina Veterinaria
0A0256 ALVARADO TORRES WILSON EMILIO Ciencias Físicas
002674 ALVARADO VELIT WALDO FEDERICO Educación
00269E ALVARADO ZAPANA MANUEL GUILLERMO Medicina
0A0323 ALVAREZ ANGULO ANGEL MARIA Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
0A1901 ALVAREZ BAUTISTA JENNY LUZ Química e Ingeniería Química
097632 ALVAREZ BEJAR GUILLERMO ODILON Ciencias Biológicas
002747 ALVAREZ CHACON EDGAR PAOLO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
0A1301 ALVAREZ DIAZ EZZARD OMAR Ingeniería Industrial
0A1248 ALVAREZ PAUCAR MARIA ANGELICA Odontología
0A0313 ALVAREZ RIVAS MARIA DEL PILAR Ciencias Matemáticas
092304 ALVAREZ TACO CARMEN LENI Psicología
00286E ALVITES RAMIREZ JULIO CESAR Psicología
002909 ALZAMORA GONZALES LIBERTAD Ciencias Biológicas
0A2133 AMADO TINEO JOSE PERCY Medicina
08064E AMAT OLAZÁVAL MANUEL HERNÁN Ciencias Sociales
078077 AMEMIYA HOSHI ISABEL Medicina
003107 AMOROTO CALDERON TEODORO Ciencias Biológicas
003123 AMPUERO BUSTILLO ANTONIO MIGUEL Medicina Veterinaria
082074 ANAYA FRANCO EDUARDO VICTOR RAUL Ciencias Económicas
003271 ANAYA MELENDEZ FERNANDO Química e Ingeniería Química
003298 ANAYA PAJUELO ROSALIA Farmacia y Bioquímica
0A1261 ANDIA VALENCIA WALTER Ingeniería Industrial
0A0034 ANDRADES SOSA JOSÉ IGNACIO Ciencias Administrativas
003433 ANDRES ZAVALA ABEL Ciencias Económicas
0A0210 ANGLAS MACHACUAY ABEL Odontología
0A1612 ANGULO CALDERON CESAR AUGUSTO Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
085391 ANGULO CORNEJO JORGE REINALDO Química e Ingeniería Química
003573 ANGULO HERRERA PEDRO Medicina Veterinaria
003646 ANGULO SILVA LUIS ANGEL Ciencias Contables
0A2430 ANGULO TISOC JOSE MANUEL Medicina Veterinaria
003727 ANICAMA PESCORAN JUAN ELEAZAR Ciencias Económicas
08484E ANTEZANA ALZAMORA SONIA Medicina
0A1490 APARICIO PONCE JORGE RENATO Medicina
093165 APESTEGUIA INFANTES JOSE ALFONSO Farmacia y Bioquímica
09070E AQUINO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALBERTO Ciencias Económicas
004103 AQUINO YARIHUAMAN ROLANDO MARINO Ciencias Biológicas
087904 ARA GOMEZ MIGUEL ANGEL Medicina Veterinaria
0A1926 ARAKAKI MAKISHI MONICA Ciencias Biológicas
096377 ARAMBURU ROJAS VIDAL SIXTO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
079561 ARANA AVILA CARMEN ROSA Farmacia y Bioquímica
088323 ARANA BUSTAMANTE LUIS MANUEL Ciencias Sociales
087483 ARANA BUSTAMANTE CESAR AUGUSTO Ciencias Biológicas
092037 ARANA DE LA CRUZ CARLOS ALFONSO Medicina Veterinaria
0A2236 ARANDA PANIORA FRANKLIN Medicina
004383 ARBAIZA FERNANDEZ TERESA SEBASTIANA Medicina Veterinaria
080527 ARBAIZA PRADO LOURDES ELENA Ciencias Biológicas
08887E ARCAYA MONCADA MARIA JOSEFA Medicina
004634 ARELLANO LOZANO LUIS GUILLERMO Odontología
092274 ARENAS IPARRAGUIRRE CARLOS ALBERTO Psicología
004685 ARENAS YSLA APOSTOL SANTIAGO Ciencias Económicas
000063 AREVALO GOMEZ WALTER APARICIO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
093564 ARIANO DEHO EUGENIA SILVIA MARIA Derecho y Ciencia Política
0A0616 ARIAS ARCE VLADIMIR ALEJANDRO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
00482E ARIAS ARROYO GLADYS CONSTANZA Farmacia y Bioquímica
0A1433 ARIAS CAYCHO LUIS CLEVER Medicina
004855 ARIAS ESPICHAN MANUEL GODOFREDO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
004898 ARIAS MERCADO LUIS ALBERTO Ciencias Administrativas
004901 ARIAS NIETO CUSTODIO Ciencias Sociales
0A1498 ARMAS GARCIA ELIAS FELIX Ciencias Matemáticas
0A0372 ARMAS MORALES CARLOS EDUARDO Ciencias Económicas
005053 ARMAS TORRES SEGUNDO Medicina
005061 ARMIJO CARRANZA JULIO JAVIER Química e Ingeniería Química
087149 ARNAO QUISPE JORGE AMADOR Ciencias Sociales
00507A ARNAO SALAS ACELA INES Medicina
0A0417 ARONES GUEVARA SHERMANY FRANCISCO Medicina
090883 ARRARTE MERA RAUL ALBERTO Ciencias Contables
00515E ARREDONDO ZEGARRA PABLO RUBEN Farmacia y Bioquímica
078069 ARROYO ACEVEDO JORGE LUIS Medicina
088072 ARROYO AGUILAR SABINO Ciencias Sociales
0A1031 ARROYO AGUILAR RUTH SARA Medicina
0A0324 ARROYO AGUILAR ABDEL ALBERTO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
005223 ARROYO CUYUBAMBA JUAN LADISLAO Química e Ingeniería Química
005266 ARROYO PEREZ CARLOS ALBERTO Odontología
0A2092 ARROYO SALAZAR JORGE HUGO OMAR Ingeniería Industrial
005363 ARZOLA GUERRERO NICOLAS Ciencias Biológicas
095257 ASIAN CANCHIS HUGO ENRIQUE Educación
005452 ASPILCUETA ASPILCUETA SIMON RICARDO Ciencias Administrativas
0A0021 ASTUHUAMAN GONZALES CESAR WIDEBALDO Ciencias Sociales
09708A ASTUPINARO CAPRISTAN PATRICIA BLANCA Odontología
078948 ATALAYA PISCO MARIA CLOTILDE Psicología
09353A ATAUPILLCO VERA VICTOR DANTE Ciencias Contables
0A1649 AVALOS ALVARADO ELOY EDUARDO Ciencias Económicas
0A0233 AVELINO SANCHEZ ESTEBAN MARINO Ciencias Contables
0A1737 AVELLO CANISTO FRANCISCO MICHELE Medicina
07741E AVILA AROSEMENA JULIA GRACIELA Medicina
005819 AVILA VARGAS HUGO Ingeniería Electrónica y Eléctrica
068756 AVILES MERA PILAR ANGELICA Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
087866 AYALA DE LA VEGA GERARDO RUBEN Odontología
0A1989 AYALA LORO ALFONSO LEONEL Ciencias Económicas
00586A-F AYALA MACEDO CARLOS GUIDO DANTE Medicina
005886 AYALA PIO SALOMON RAUL Medicina
005924 AYMITUMA PUMA GAVINO Ciencias Matemáticas
005932 AYON SARMIENTO MILDER Medicina Veterinaria
005967 AZAÑERO ORTIZ ANGEL Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
005983 AZNARAN CASTILLO GUILLERMO Ciencias Económicas