Sistema Rais Formularios 2016
Submit to Twitter
Submit to Facebook
Submit to Facebook
 
Facultad :
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I-J-K | L | M | N-Ñ | O | P-Q | R | S | T-U | V | W-X-Y-Z

Código Nombres Facultad
062677 SAAVEDRA ARIAS EMILIO BENJAMIN Letras y Ciencias Humanas
0A1859 SAAVEDRA JUAN DE DIOS MIGUEL FIDENCIO Ciencias Físicas
089222 SAAVEDRA LEVEAU CARLOS ALBERTO Medicina
07831A SAAVEDRA LEVEAU JOSE LUIS Medicina
062707 SAAVEDRA NIZAMA FELIX ENRIQUE Farmacia y Bioquímica
062715-F SAAVEDRA RASSO LADISLAO ROMAN Ciencias Contables
062758 SAAVEDRA VALDIVIEZO ISMAEL Ciencias Físicas
0A1007 SABATIER CADALSO JUAN DOMINGO Química e Ingeniería Química
088854 SABOGAL TORI IVAN Medicina
062804 SABRERA ALVARADO REGULO ANGEL Ciencias Físicas
SACO RODRIGUEZ OSCAR FRANCISCO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
06288A SAENZ QUIROZ LIZARDO AUGUSTO Odontología
SAENZ SOTELO EVA RESURRECCION Química e Ingeniería Química
0A0540 SAENZ TORRES ALEXEI DANTE Derecho y Ciencia Política
062952 SALAS BACALLA JULIO ALEJANDRO Ingeniería Industrial
062987 SALAS COLOTTA GILBERTO VICENTE Química e Ingeniería Química
082333 SALAS DE LA TORRE NORMA Química e Ingeniería Química
080964 SALAVERRY GARCIA OSWALDO EDUARDO Medicina
063177 SALAZAR CAHUANA MARINA Psicología
063215 SALAZAR DE PAZ LUIS Ciencias Físicas
063258 SALAZAR FRISANCHO ANGEL ROBERTO Ciencias Contables
088269 SALAZAR PINO MARIA ALICIA Educación
0A0045 SALAZAR SALVATIERRA MARIA ELENA Farmacia y Bioquímica
06346E SALAZAR SALVATIERRA EMMA FELICIA Medicina
SALAZAR TIO RAFAEL Ciencias Físicas
06355A SALAZAR ZAPATERO HECTOR AUGUSTO Ciencias Sociales
063568 SALAZAR ZATA JESUS SALVADOR Letras y Ciencias Humanas
063606 SALCEDO CONTRERAS JESUS MANUEL Medicina
063622 SALCEDO GUZMAN LUISA ELENA Ciencias Contables
063657 SALCEDO MONCADA DORIS ELIZABETH Odontología
063762 SALDAÑA TOVAR JOSE Ciencias Matemáticas
089443 SALGADO PADILLA AMADEO FELIPE Derecho y Ciencia Política
089575 SALINAS AZAÑA GILBERTO ANIBAL Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
077615 SALINAS MONDRAGON CESAR ALFREDO Medicina
063886 SALINAS MORENO SERAPIO ALFREDO Ciencias Matemáticas
093319 SALINAS SANCHEZ LETTY EDITH Ciencias Biológicas
0A0361 SALVADOR GUTIERREZ BEATRIZ LUISA Ciencias Físicas
063983 SALVADOR ROJAS BERNARDINO PEDRO Ciencias Físicas
064017 SAM TORRES ROSA ELENA Medicina Veterinaria
06413E SAMANEZ VALER IRIS MARGOT Ciencias Biológicas
SAMANEZ ZAVALETA OSCAR AUGUSTO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
064173 SAMILLAN YNCIO GABRIELA Medicina
085944 SAMPEN ALQUIZAR LUIS ALBERTO Ingeniería Industrial
09532A SAN JUAN LEZAMA HERMINIO GRIMALDO Ciencias Económicas
065285 SAN MARTIN HOWARD FELIPE ANTONIO Medicina Veterinaria
064246 SANABRIA MONTAÑEZ CESAR AUGUSTO Ciencias Económicas
08646E SANABRIA ROJAS HERNAN ARTURO Medicina
064335 SANCHEZ AURIS PAULA Ciencias Sociales
0A0722 SANCHEZ BARRAZA BERNARDO JAVIER Ciencias Contables
0A0899 SANCHEZ CORTEZ LOZANO PEDRO Ciencias Físicas
064521 SANCHEZ DIAZ HUGO Ciencias Económicas
0A1564 SANCHEZ FRANCO MOISES SAMUEL YSMAEL Letras y Ciencias Humanas
064599 SANCHEZ GARCIA JAIME ALBERTO Odontología
0A2182 SANCHEZ GARCIA TULA CAROLA Educación
064637 SANCHEZ GONZALES JOSE DEMETRIO Medicina
06470A SANCHEZ HURTADO LUIS MIGUEL Medicina
090476 SANCHEZ ORTIZ JESUS FELIX Ciencias Físicas
09868A SANCHEZ PEREA NOFRE Medicina Veterinaria
0A1920 SANCHEZ PEREZ LIDIA ROSA Ciencias Biológicas
064882 SANCHEZ PINEDO LUZ DORIS Medicina
06489E SANCHEZ PORTILLO ALEJANDRO Medicina
064904 SANCHEZ QUISPE MARIA DINA Medicina
0A0345 SANCHEZ ROJAS TITO LIBIO Ciencias Biológicas
086592 SANCHEZ SOTOMAYOR HECTOR JAVIER Ciencias Biológicas
065048 SANCHEZ TEJADA ELARD ADRIAN Medicina
084808 SANCHEZ TONOHUYE JULIO CESAR Medicina
065102 SANCHEZ VARGAS JUAN CARLOS Ciencias Matemáticas
0A2045 SANCHEZ VENEGAS JAIME ROBERTO Ciencias Biológicas
07926A SANCHEZ MALAGA GONZALES ARMANDO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
065153 SANDIVAR ROSAS JUANA Química e Ingeniería Química
065161 SANDOVAL ANGELINO BETTY Medicina
06517A SANDOVAL CASAS JOSE ANTONIO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
08792E SANDOVAL CHAUPE NIEVES NANCY Medicina Veterinaria
085952 SANDOVAL INCHAUSTEGUI JULIO CESAR Ingeniería Industrial
0A0078 SANDOVAL LOPEZ PABLO GUSTAVO Ciencias Sociales
0A2041 SANDOVAL MONZON ROCIO SILVIA Medicina Veterinaria
0A1924 SANDOVAL PEÑA GUSTAVO ADOLFO Ciencias Biológicas
079839 SANDOVAL VEGAS MIGUEL HERNAN Medicina
0A1964 SANTA CRUZ MIRANDA ADOLFO Ciencias Contables
08719A SANTA CRUZ URQUIETA OCTAVIO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
0A0703 SANTA MARIA CHAVEZ OMAR HUGO Farmacia y Bioquímica
094226 SANTIAGO AYALA YOLANDA SILVIA Ciencias Matemáticas
093815 SANTIAGO CONTRERAS JULIO CESAR Química e Ingeniería Química
065382 SANTIAGO SALDAÑA MARIO ENRIQUE Ciencias Matemáticas
091286 SANTIAGO TRUJILLO BERTRAN Farmacia y Bioquímica
0A0790 SANTIANI ACOSTA ALEXEI VICENT Medicina Veterinaria
087513 SANTILLAN ALTAMIRANO GILBERTO Medicina Veterinaria
097195 SANTISTEBAN ROJAS OSCAR PEDRO Química e Ingeniería Química
065404 SANTIVANEZ OLULO RENATO WILLY Psicología
06551A SANTOS DE LA CRUZ EULOGIO GUILLERMO Ingeniería Industrial
088978 SANTOS FALCON GLADYS CARMELA Medicina
0A0139 SANTOS HURTADO SISSI CARMEN Ciencias Físicas
065544 SANTOS ISLA JULIO EUDOSIO Psicología
065552 SANTOS JIMENEZ NESTOR Ingeniería Industrial
0A1969 SANTOS JIMENEZ OFELIA CARMEN Educación
087408 SANTOS PAREDES IVAN MESIAS Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
065579 SANTOS RODRIGUEZ RICARDO RAMIRO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
0A0640 SARANGO JULCA DOUGLAS DONAL Ciencias Físicas
06579A SARRIA JOYA CESAR SANTOS Psicología
065811 SATO SATO ALBERTO Medicina Veterinaria
0A1350 SCHMIDT URDANIVIA JOHANNES Ciencias Administrativas
065919 SCHUMACHER BUDDE DE PEÑA GERTRUD Letras y Ciencias Humanas
06596A SEDANO GELVET EDUARDO EULOGIO Medicina
092843 SEIJAS RENGIFO TERESA DE JESUS Derecho y Ciencia Política
066079 SEMINARIO CALLE NORMA VIOLETA Medicina
066117 SEMPERTEGUI GONZALES MELANIO Ciencias Matemáticas
066176 SEVERINO LOPEZ RUPERTO Ciencias Biológicas
098388 SEVILLA ANDRADE CARLOS RAUL Medicina
066206 SHADY SOLIS RUTH MARTHA Ciencias Sociales
066214 SHIGA OSHIGE BETTY ELENA Ciencias Biológicas
06623E SHIGYO ORTIZ CARLOS AUGUSTO Ingeniería Industrial
066249 SHIMABUKU AZATO ROBERTO LUIS Medicina
066273 SIBILLE SAN MIGUEL QUIRICO GUILLERMO Ciencias Físicas
066281 SIERRA CONTRERAS JUAN ENRIQUE Ciencias Económicas
0A1314 SIFUENTES LEON EUDOSIO HABACUC Ciencias Sociales
080292 SIFUENTES VALVERDE ELIAS Medicina
0A0384 SILES VALLEJOS MARIA ANGELICA Ciencias Biológicas
0A2070 SILVA BAIGORRIA ALEX SAMUEL Química e Ingeniería Química
0A2049 SILVA DAVILA DIANA FERNANDA Ciencias Biológicas
066494 SILVA INFANTES MANUEL Odontología
066508 SILVA MEZA DE LOAYZA MARINA VICTORIA Química e Ingeniería Química
0A0422 SILVA ROBLEDO DE RICALDE JOVITA Medicina
066559 SILVA ROJAS LEONI VICENTE Ciencias Administrativas
066583 SILVA SIFUENTES JORGE ELIAS TERCERO Ciencias Sociales
086487 SILVA VALLEJO JOSE ANTONIO NICANOR Derecho y Ciencia Política
066699 SMALL ARANA OCTAVIO Medicina
082961 SMALL ARANA GERMAN Derecho y Ciencia Política
0A0716 SOBERO RODRIGUEZ FANY YEXENIA Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
066702 SOBERON LOZANO MARIA MERCEDES Medicina
066729 SOCLA BAEZ GUILLERMO Ciencias Económicas
077674 SOGI UEMATSU CECILIA GRACIELA RURI Medicina
0A0277 SOLANO DAVILA OLGA LIDIA Ciencias Matemáticas
066788 SOLANO MENDOZA LUIS ISIDORO Medicina
0A0352 SOLDEVILLA GALARZA LUCIANO CARLOS Odontología
066877 SOLIS ACOSTA HILDA MARIA Medicina
066893 SOLIS ARONI NORA VICTORIA Letras y Ciencias Humanas
066923 SOLIS FONSECA GUSTAVO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
066931 SOLIS NARRO ROLANDO SANTIAGO Psicología
066966 SOLORZANO ACUÑA LEONCIO Psicología
0A1884 SOLORZANO GONZALES MONICA Letras y Ciencias Humanas
0A0646 SOMOCURCIO PERALTA JOSE RENE Medicina
06704E SORIA ALARCON JUAN UBALDO Medicina
067091 SORIA LOPEZ RAUL MAXIMO Farmacia y Bioquímica
0A1419 SOTELO BEDON ADOLFO MARCOS Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
0A0643 SOTELO LOPEZ NOEMI ADELAIDA Psicología
0A0642 SOTELO LOPEZ LIDIA LEOVIGILDA Psicología
067172 SOTELO LOPEZ CARLOS ALBERTO Ingeniería Electrónica y Eléctrica
096415 SOTELO ORTIZ JAIME HEISEN Ingeniería Electrónica y Eléctrica
067202 SOTIL BRIOSO DE PACHECO AMPARO PILAR Psicología
0A1377 SOTIL CAYCHO GIOVANNA ELIZABETH Ciencias Biológicas
0A1858 SOTO MORAN RAMON LEONARDO Ciencias Físicas
06735E SOTO NIETO LITA MARTHA Ingeniería Electrónica y Eléctrica
0A1613 SOTO SOTO LUIS Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
067431 SOTOMAYOR CAMAYO JUSTINIANO Odontología
092193 SOTOMAYOR SANCHO DAVILA CESAR RAFAEL Ciencias Administrativas
06749E STASTNY MOSBERG FRANCISCO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
SUAREZ AGUILAR PEDRO GUILLERMO Medicina
067539 SUAREZ ARANDA FIDEL FRANCISCO Medicina Veterinaria
0A2203 SUAREZ CANLLA CARLOS ALBERTO Odontología
067547 SUAREZ CUNZA SILVIA Medicina
084743 SUAREZ GUIMAREY ALICIA ESTHER Ciencias Sociales
0A1439 SUAREZ PONCE DANIEL GUILLERMO Odontología
0A1897 SUCA APAZA CARLOS ALBERTO Química e Ingeniería Química
0A1890 SUCA APAZA FERNANDO Química e Ingeniería Química
067636 SUELDO RIVERO CARLOS EFRAIN Odontología
094269 SULCA PAREDES TEODORO Ciencias Matemáticas
067652 SUMAR KALINOWSKI JULIO BENJAMIN Medicina Veterinaria
067679 SUNI NINATAYPE MERY LUZ Ciencias Biológicas
067687 SURCA ROJAS TERESA CATALINA Medicina
067725 SUYO TITTO MARIA DEL PILAR HILDA Ciencias Biológicas