Sistema Rais Formularios 2016
Submit to Twitter
Submit to Facebook
Submit to Facebook
 
Facultad :
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I-J-K | L | M | N-Ñ | O | P-Q | R | S | T-U | V | W-X-Y-Z

Código Nombres Facultad
067733 TABACCHI NAVARRETE LUIS ANTONIO Medicina Veterinaria
067741 TABOADA VEGA MANUEL ENRIQUE Odontología
06775A TABUCHI MATSUMOTO EDGARDO JUAN Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
TAKANO MORON JUAN Medicina
086037 TALLA RAMOS SABINO Ciencias Contables
086401 TALLEDO RIVERA MIGUEL ANGEL FRANCISCO Ciencias Biológicas
09800E TAPIA BARCELLANDI MARIO Medicina
068071 TAPIA DELGADO GORKI Letras y Ciencias Humanas
06808A TAPIA HUANAMBAL NELSON JUVENAL Química e Ingeniería Química
0A1903 TAPIA MANRIQUE EDGAR ROBERT Farmacia y Bioquímica
068101 TAPIA MENDIETA VDA. DE CASTAÑEDA VIOLETA Psicología
068152 TAPIA RUIZ JULIO ALBERTO Ciencias Biológicas
0A1448 TAPIA UGAZ LILIANA DEL ROSARIO Ciencias Biológicas
068195 TARAZONA BARBOZA JUAN LEONIDAS Ciencias Biológicas
093211 TARAZONA MIRANDA VICTOR HILARIO Ciencias Matemáticas
0A1279 TARQUI MAMANI CAROLINA BEATRIZ Medicina
068276 TAVARA HUERE SERGIA CALEEN Ciencias Biológicas
0A1862 TAVERA COLONNA JAZMIN ROCIO Ciencias Económicas
053317 TEJADA CABANILLAS ADAN ALMIRCAR Ciencias Sociales
068314 TEJADA MUÑOZ GUILLERMO Ingeniería Electrónica y Eléctrica
068373 TEJADA VALENCIA RUFO ABELARDO Medicina
0A0006 TELLO YUEN ROBERTO LEONARDO Ingeniería Industrial
0A2050 TEMOCHE GARCÍA HAYDEE VIRGINIA Ciencias Biológicas
098183 TENORIO MENDEZ WALTER ORLANDO Ciencias Contables
086142 TERAN CASAFRANCA LILIANA ANGELA Odontología
0A1521 TERAN MORVELI JORGE ADRIAN Letras y Ciencias Humanas
068624 TERAN SERRANO SEGUNDO ASUNCION Medicina
068667 TERUKINA TERUKINA RICARDO Medicina
0A2086 TESILLO QUISPE MABEL ERLINDA Ciencias Físicas
0A2057 TEVES QUISPE JULIA Educación
0A1558 TEZEN CAMPOS JOSE HUGO Ciencias Administrativas
0A2204 TIBURCIO ALVA ROSA MARIA Ingeniería Industrial
0A1469 TICONA CHAVEZ EDUARDO ROMULO Medicina
06873A TICSE NUÑEZ CORNELIO VICENTE Ciencias Económicas
095761 TIMOTEO SANCHEZ MARTHA HILDA Ciencias Matemáticas
088404 TINOCO CASALLO IRIS GLADYS Letras y Ciencias Humanas
0A1305 TINOCO GOMEZ OSCAR RAFAEL Ingeniería Industrial
068799 TISZA CONTRERAS JUAN FRANCISCO Ingeniería Electrónica y Eléctrica
0A0031 TITO HUAMANI PEDRO LEONARDO Ciencias Administrativas
068845 TOLEDO GARAY FERNANDO ENRIQUE Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
068918 TOMAS CHOTA GLORIA EVA Química e Ingeniería Química
0A1421 TONSMANN VASQUEZ DICK Letras y Ciencias Humanas
TORERO FERNANDEZ DE CORDOVA ALFREDO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
082988 TORO LLANOS VICTOR ENRIQUE Derecho y Ciencia Política
087009 TORREALVA DIAZ CARMEN LILIANA Medicina
069043 TORRES ALVAREZ SANTA DOLORES Medicina
090379 TORRES CHAUCA MARIA LUISA Medicina
082112 TORRES CUZCANO VICTOR TEODORO Ciencias Económicas
TORRES DAMAS WILLIAM LOVEL Medicina
069124 TORRES DIAZ FRANCISCO FEDERICO Química e Ingeniería Química
0A2069 TORRES IBAÑEZ FERNANDO ENRIQUE Química e Ingeniería Química
069302 TORRES NORIEGA JAVIER Medicina
0A1437 TORRES RAMOS GILMER Odontología
06940A TORRES ROCA MANUEL ALBERTO Farmacia y Bioquímica
069515 TORRES TAPIA EUSEBIO CASTOR Ciencias Físicas
069558 TORRES VALLADARES MANUEL ENCARNACION Psicología
06959E TORRES VASQUEZ ANIBAL Derecho y Ciencia Política
095311 TORRES VILLANUEVA MARIA DEL SOCORRO CAN. Ciencias Contables
069655 TOVAR BRANDAN JAVIER RUBEN Medicina
0A1484 TOVAR LANDEO RENATO Ciencias Físicas
06968A-F TOVAR SERPA OSCAR DARIO Ciencias Biológicas
069817 TRIGUEROS VENEGAS ANTONIO FRANKLIN Medicina Veterinaria
06985A TRONCOSO CORZO LUZMILA VICTORIA Medicina
069914 TRUJILLO MEZA JULIO CESAR Ciencias Contables
0A0818 TRUJILLO QUINDE ALEJANDRO LADISLAO Ciencias Físicas
069957 TRUJILLO SAENZ MARIA CAROLINA Ciencias Físicas
09571E TRUJILLO TREJO JOHN LEDGARD Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
010642 TUMIALAN DE LA CRUZ PEDRO HUGO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
080918 TUPIA DE LA CRUZ ELMER LUIS Ingeniería Industrial
070165 UGARRIZA CHAVEZ NELLY RAQUEL Educación
0A0420 UGARTE CASAFRANCA WALTER DAVID Ciencias Administrativas
UGARTE HERRERA DE NEYRA CONNY ELIDA Educación
070289 UGARTE SILVA SATURNINO ALFONSO Ciencias Contables
092177 UGARTE VEGA CENTENO MAXIMO ALFREDO Ciencias Administrativas
070483 URBANO SAN MARTIN ARTURO PABLO Ciencias Sociales
0A0730 URBANO VENTOCILLA CESAR MAXIMILIANO Ciencias Contables
070564 URIARTE MORA CARLOS MANUEL Odontología
089249 URIBE BARRETO ALFONZO EMILIO Medicina
07061E URQUIZO OLAECHEA JOSE FRANCISCO DE LA V.M Derecho y Ciencia Política
083925 UTRILLA SALAZAR DARIO Ingeniería Electrónica y Eléctrica